Section Image

Jack Hill

All Realty
6 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$95K - $440K Price Range
$248.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jack

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$784,000
Average Sale Price
$196,000
Price Range
$95K - $335K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$705,000
Average Sale Price
$352,500
Price Range
$265K - $440K

Jack's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Arkansas PB00003948

Jack Hill