Section Image

Jack Pitzer

The Dickey Group Inc, Realtors
23 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$70K - $400K Price Range
$142.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jack

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$510,000
Average Sale Price
$255,000
Price Range
$110K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$324,900
Average Sale Price
$162,450
Price Range
$45K - $280K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,095,000
Average Sale Price
$219,000
Price Range
$100K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$525,900
Average Sale Price
$175,300
Price Range
$45K - $280K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$1,753,700
Average Sale Price
$146,142
Price Range
$10K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$1,528,300
Average Sale Price
$138,936
Price Range
$45K - $280K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jack's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 0000329777
Agent Photo

Jack Pitzer