About Jackie
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Jackie is Experienced In
-
73 Sales
-
4 Sales
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
Jackie's Listings and Deals
Jackie's Active Listings
-
$279,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,240 Sq Ft
- 5557 E Pleasant Valley Rd
- Shepherd, MI
Country living at its best! This immaculately maintained ranch-style home sits on a one-acre lot and features an open floor plan perfect for family gatherings. The spacious, updated kitchen includes an island, stainless steel appliances, and opens to a sunroom bursting with natural light. The living room features a newer pellet stove and carpeting, creating a warm and cozy feel. Luxury vinyl
Jackie Davis ASSOCIATED REALTY
-
$249,900
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,970 Sq Ft
- 1639 Chippewa Way
- Mount Pleasant, MI
Enjoy a maintenance-free lifestyle in this move-in ready 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath, 2-story condo in Eagle Point, offering a view of the playground from your own back yard. The main floor boasts a spacious open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area, a large pantry, half bath, and cozy gas fireplace. Upstairs, you’ll find a generous master suite with a walk-in closet and full bath, plus two
Jackie Davis ASSOCIATED REALTY
-
$349,900
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,608 Sq Ft
- 1645 Abbey Ct
- Mount Pleasant, MI
New Construction: Welcome to this beautiful and functional two-story home. The open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ceiling-height cabinets for ample storage, along with a convenient half bath. Upstairs, the master suite offers a walk-in closet and private bath with a double vanity, plus two additional bedrooms and a full
Jackie Davis ASSOCIATED REALTY
-
$30,000
- Land
- 0.57 Acre
- $52,632 per Acre
- 2135 E Pickard Rd
- Mount Pleasant, MI
Looking to build, this parcel located in Union Township is just over a half-acre space, with plenty of room for your home, yard, and more. This lot is build-able and just waiting for your ideas. Do not miss this chance to make your dream a reality.Municipal water and sewer. Just minutes from Shopping , Restaurants, CMU .
Jackie Davis ASSOCIATED REALTY
-
$45,000
- Land
- 1.22 Acres
- $36,885 per Acre
- 000 Pineridge Dr
- Deerfield Township, MI
If you’re looking to stay close to town while enjoying the peaceful charm of the countryside, this lot in the Pine Ridge subdivision is ideal for building your dream home. Located in a desirable area near the city of Mt. Pleasant, Deerfield Township, Isabella County, they offer natural gas, electricity, private septic and well systems. Lot 29 is also available for purchase
Jackie Davis ASSOCIATED REALTY
-
$230,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,750 Sq Ft
- 4695 E East Jordan Rd
- Mount Pleasant, MI
A charming two-story country home with an excellent floor plan. The first floor features a spacious living and dining area, kitchen, half bath, laundry and a master bedroom with an en-suite. The second story includes two additional bedrooms and a full bath. home is equipped with forced air and central air. It has an attached garage and a deck off the back. This full acre of land provides plenty
Jackie Davis ASSOCIATED REALTY
-
$70,000
- Land
- 8 Acres
- $9,321 per Acre
- TBD S Shepherd Rd
- Mount Pleasant, MI
Build your dream home on this beautiful 7.51 acre parcel located in the country on a paved rd, centrally located between Mt Pleasant , Shepherd and Midland. 1 split available , perk tested. Isabella County, Chippewa Township
Jackie Davis ASSOCIATED REALTY
Recently Sold
-
$359,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,676 Sq Ft
- 2401 Joseph Dr
- Mount Pleasant, MI
- $214/SF
- 402 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $240K
Jackie Davis ASSOCIATED REALTY
-
$108,000 Sold Dec 2, 2025
- Land
- 23.18 Acre Lot
- 2000 S Shepherd Rd
- Mount Pleasant, MI
- 1 Day On Market
Jackie Davis ASSOCIATED REALTY
-
$370,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,726 Sq Ft
- 905 W Preston Rd
- Mount Pleasant, MI
- $136/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $390K
Jackie Davis ASSOCIATED REALTY
-
$172,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,015 Sq Ft
- 211 E van Deinse St
- Greenville, MI
- 1% Above List
- $169/SF
- 26 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $169K
Jackie Davis ASSOCIATED REALTY
-
$221,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,056 Sq Ft
- 8985 S Fordyce Rd
- Shepherd, MI
- 2% Below List
- $209/SF
- 37 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $186K
Jackie Davis ASSOCIATED REALTY
-
$139,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,410 Sq Ft
- 1510 E Gaylord St
- Mount Pleasant, MI
- $99/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $166K
Jackie Davis ASSOCIATED REALTY
-
$185,000 Sold Jul 2, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 1,602 Sq Ft
- 1040 S Lincoln Rd
- Mount Pleasant, MI
- 14% Below List
- $115/SF
- 98 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $187K
Jackie Davis ASSOCIATED REALTY
-
$338,160 Sold May 22, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,580 Sq Ft
- 1635 Heritage Way
- Unit 63
- Mount Pleasant, MI
- 9% Above List
- $214/SF
- 259 Days On Market
Jackie Davis ASSOCIATED REALTY
-
$250,000 Sold Apr 28, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,750 Sq Ft
- 1416 E Broadway St
- Mount Pleasant, MI
- 4% Below List
- $143/SF
- 40 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $248K
Jackie Davis ASSOCIATED REALTY