Section Image

Jackie Hendrix

American Properties, REALTORS
2 Closed Sales
$745K Total Value
$335K - $410K Price Range
$372.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jackie

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$745,000
Average Sale Price
$372,500
Price Range
$335K - $410K

Jackie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Mississippi 23481 Tennessee 23481

Jackie Hendrix