Section Image

JACKIE JEDLICKA

Skogman Realty Co.
33 Closed Sales
$7.4M Total Value
$157.5K - $479.9K Price Range
$225.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About JACKIE

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$402,500
Average Sale Price
$201,250
Price Range
$180K - $223K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$388,000
Average Sale Price
$194,000
Price Range
$188K - $200K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,602,301
Average Sale Price
$228,900
Price Range
$180K - $275K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,084,900
Average Sale Price
$216,980
Price Range
$188K - $312K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$4,226,801
Average Sale Price
$211,340
Price Range
$61K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,222,477
Average Sale Price
$247,883
Price Range
$168K - $480K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

JACKIE's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

JACKIE JEDLICKA