Section Image

Jackie Soria

REMAX ASPIRE
11 Closed Sales
$418K Total Value
$3K - $250K Price Range
$38K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jackie

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$160,550
Average Sale Price
$17,839
Price Range
$3K - $45K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$257,000
Average Sale Price
$128,500
Price Range
$7K - $250K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Jackie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Mexico REC-2023-1150

Jackie Soria