Section Image

Jacob Kaminsky

Best Investing Realty
45 Closed Sales
$968K Total Value
$15.8K - $37K Price Range
$21.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jacob

Home Types: Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $29,000
Average Sale Price $14,500
Price Range $15K - $15K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $29,000
Average Sale Price $14,500
Price Range $15K - $15K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 45
Total Value $967,700
Average Sale Price $21,504
Price Range $14K - $37K

Jacob's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 258033312

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Jacob Kaminsky, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Jacob Kaminsky sold in Lehigh Acres, FL?

What is Jacob Kaminsky's track record representing buyers?

What areas does Jacob Kaminsky serve?

How can I contact Jacob Kaminsky?

Jacob Kaminsky