Section Image

Jacob McCurdy

Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty
8 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$170K - $308K Price Range
$259.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jacob

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$881,000
Average Sale Price
$293,667
Price Range
$265K - $308K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,195,000
Average Sale Price
$239,000
Price Range
$170K - $300K

Jacob's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2024004946

Jacob McCurdy