Section Image

Jacob Scott

@properties Christie's International Real Estate
8 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$156.1K - $1.7M Price Range
$583.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jacob

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,056,100
Average Sale Price
$528,050
Price Range
$156K - $900K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,056,100
Average Sale Price
$528,050
Price Range
$156K - $900K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,494,100
Average Sale Price
$642,014
Price Range
$156K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$175,000
Average Sale Price
$175,000

Jacob's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jacob Scott