Section Image

Jacqueline Lee

Bhg Re Reliance Partners
30 Closed Sales
$19.4M Total Value
$400K - $1.7M Price Range
$646.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jacqueline

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$767,000
Average Sale Price
$383,500
Price Range
$362K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$7,864,000
Average Sale Price
$714,909
Price Range
$315K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$767,000
Average Sale Price
$383,500
Price Range
$362K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$10,695,000
Average Sale Price
$668,438
Price Range
$315K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$767,000
Average Sale Price
$383,500
Price Range
$362K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$18,627,000
Average Sale Price
$665,250
Price Range
$315K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jacqueline's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • Top Producer of 2022
  • NAR - National Association of Realtors

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction
Agent License: California 02158875
Agent Photo

Jacqueline Lee