Section Image

JACQUELINE MULLIGAN

TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
12 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$260K - $725K Price Range
$326.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About JACQUELINE

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$349,000
Average Sale Price
$349,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$520,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000
Price Range
$130K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$609,000
Average Sale Price
$304,500
Price Range
$260K - $349K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,615,234
Average Sale Price
$326,904
Price Range
$71K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,304,900
Average Sale Price
$326,225
Price Range
$260K - $416K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

JACQUELINE's Listings and Deals

JACQUELINE MULLIGAN