Section Image

Jade Ricker

Envision Realty Group
8 Closed Sales
$515K Total Value
$20K - $180K Price Range
$64.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jade

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$93,000
Average Sale Price
$46,500
Price Range
$38K - $55K

Neighborhoods Jade is Experienced In

Jade's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 331731

Jade Ricker