Section Image

Jaime Cameron

Pure Real Estate
14 Closed Sales
$8.7M Total Value
$249.5K - $2M Price Range
$622.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jaime

I'm an expert real estate agent with Pure Real Estate in Bellevue, WA and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,281,750
Average Sale Price
$570,438
Price Range
$350K - $929K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,281,750
Average Sale Price
$570,438
Price Range
$350K - $929K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,453,000
Average Sale Price
$726,500
Price Range
$518K - $935K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,540,250
Average Sale Price
$756,708
Price Range
$250K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,175,900
Average Sale Price
$521,988
Price Range
$348K - $935K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jaime's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jaime Cameron