Section Image

Jaime McCabe

Red Dirt Realty & Land
28 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$115K - $273K Price Range
$162.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jaime

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$224,000
Average Sale Price
$112,000
Price Range
$29K - $195K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$782,900
Average Sale Price
$195,725
Price Range
$145K - $273K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$461,000
Average Sale Price
$153,667
Price Range
$29K - $237K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,258,900
Average Sale Price
$209,817
Price Range
$145K - $273K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,149,000
Average Sale Price
$127,667
Price Range
$29K - $268K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$3,394,250
Average Sale Price
$178,645
Price Range
$80K - $273K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jaime's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0742104

Jaime McCabe