Section Image

Jake O'Brien

Huff Realty - Ft. Mitchell
2 Closed Sales
$488K Total Value
$145K - $343K Price Range
$244K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jake

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$343,000
Average Sale Price
$343,000

Neighborhoods Jake is Experienced In

Jake's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kentucky 289062

Jake O'Brien