Section Image

Jake Thurston

Shadow Mountain Realty LLC
27 Closed Sales
$12.8M Total Value
$365K - $770K Price Range
$473K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jake

Home Types: Townhouse, House, MultiFamily, Manufactured, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$915,000
Average Sale Price
$457,500
Price Range
$410K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,569,000
Average Sale Price
$523,000
Price Range
$365K - $605K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,396,000
Average Sale Price
$479,200
Price Range
$366K - $655K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,152,190
Average Sale Price
$525,365
Price Range
$365K - $620K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,488,100
Average Sale Price
$457,342
Price Range
$255K - $655K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$7,283,590
Average Sale Price
$485,573
Price Range
$325K - $770K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jake's Listings and Deals

Jake Thurston