Section Image

James Antillon

5.0stars, 1 Review
First Service Realty ERA
4 Closed Sales
$1.2M Total Value
$120K - $450K Price Range
$298.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About James

I'm an expert real estate agent with Real Living First Service Realty Inc in Pembroke Pines, FL and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$205,000
Average Sale Price
$205,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$870,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000
Price Range
$420K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$325,000
Average Sale Price
$162,500
Price Range
$120K - $205K

James' Listings and Deals

James' Reviews

5.0stars, 1 Review

11/7/22Yamile Mejia

Google Review

He is very Professional, knowledgeable and always available to assist you in all real estate needs.

Agent License: Florida 3209614
Agent Photo

James Antillon