Section Image

James B Jones

Real Broker, LLC
10 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$79.4K - $289K Price Range
$176.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About James B

Home Types: House, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$368,400
Average Sale Price
$184,200
Price Range
$79K - $289K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,062,260
Average Sale Price
$177,043
Price Range
$80K - $245K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$368,400
Average Sale Price
$184,200
Price Range
$79K - $289K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,392,160
Average Sale Price
$174,020
Price Range
$80K - $245K

James B's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475.173391

James B Jones