Section Image

James Coyle

Coyle Properties, LLC
50 Closed Sales
$18.9M Total Value
$175K - $1.2M Price Range
$377.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About James

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Multifamily
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 10
Total Value $4,149,750
Average Sale Price $414,975
Price Range $140K - $800K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 23
Total Value $7,377,150
Average Sale Price $320,746
Price Range $128K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $1,195,000
Average Sale Price $1,195,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 46
Total Value $16,568,092
Average Sale Price $360,176
Price Range $78K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $2,320,000
Average Sale Price $580,000
Price Range $325K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

James' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kansas BK00048629

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is James Coyle, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has James Coyle sold in Shawnee, KS?

What is James Coyle's track record representing buyers?

What is James Coyle's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does James Coyle serve?

How can I contact James Coyle?

Agent Photo

James Coyle