Section Image

James Harn

John L. Scott, Inc.
2 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$565K - $575K Price Range
$570K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About James

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,140,000
Average Sale Price
$570,000
Price Range
$565K - $575K

Neighborhoods James is Experienced In

James' Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

James Harn