Section Image

JAMES JACKSON

AXIOM PROPERTIES & DEVELOPMENT
4 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$327K - $500K Price Range
$450.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About JAMES

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$327,000
Average Sale Price
$327,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$327,000
Average Sale Price
$327,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$812,000
Average Sale Price
$406,000
Price Range
$327K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$989,900
Average Sale Price
$494,950
Price Range
$490K - $500K

JAMES's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Utah 5461601-SA

JAMES JACKSON