Section Image

James Mays

2ndStRealty
12 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$195K - $453.5K Price Range
$266.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About James

Home Types: Condo, Manufactured, Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$228,000
Average Sale Price
$228,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$653,000
Average Sale Price
$217,667
Price Range
$175K - $250K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,739,500
Average Sale Price
$249,045
Price Range
$175K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$453,500
Average Sale Price
$453,500

Production Over Time

5 Year View

James' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona BR636479000

James Mays