Section Image

James Northcutt

Kingston Realty & Development
17 Closed Sales
$9.3M Total Value
$479.9K - $816.4K Price Range
$549K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About James

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $4,850,100
Average Sale Price $692,871
Price Range $540K - $816K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 11
Total Value $7,097,800
Average Sale Price $645,255
Price Range $298K - $816K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $95,000
Average Sale Price $95,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 14
Total Value $9,042,700
Average Sale Price $645,907
Price Range $298K - $816K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $289,900
Average Sale Price $96,633
Price Range $75K - $120K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

James' Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is James Northcutt, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has James Northcutt sold in Kingston Springs, TN?

What is James Northcutt's track record representing buyers?

What is James Northcutt's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does James Northcutt serve?

How can I contact James Northcutt?

James Northcutt