Section Image

James Redner

Galligan Associates Inc
6 Closed Sales
$1.2M Total Value
$120K - $360K Price Range
$204.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About James

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$690,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000
Price Range
$330K - $360K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,224,800
Average Sale Price
$204,133
Price Range
$120K - $360K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods James is Experienced In

James' Listings and Deals

James Redner