Section Image

James Richardson

West USA Realty
6 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$325K - $725K Price Range
$549.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About James

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$425,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,150,000
Average Sale Price
$575,000
Price Range
$425K - $725K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,845,000
Average Sale Price
$615,000
Price Range
$425K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,450,000
Average Sale Price
$483,333
Price Range
$325K - $600K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

James' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA018147000

James Richardson