Section Image

James Shockley

Georgia West Realty Inc
36 Closed Sales
$12.5M Total Value
$186K - $845K Price Range
$348.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About James

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,150,000
Average Sale Price
$575,000
Price Range
$305K - $845K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,929,453
Average Sale Price
$392,945
Price Range
$190K - $845K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$186,000
Average Sale Price
$186,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
34
Total Value
$12,166,503
Average Sale Price
$357,838
Price Range
$190K - $845K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$381,000
Average Sale Price
$190,500
Price Range
$186K - $195K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

James' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 279888
Agent Photo

James Shockley