Section Image

James Wible

Responds Quickly
TMWRK BROKERAGE LLC
120 Closed Sales
$42.6M Total Value
$188.5K - $990K Price Range
$354.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About James

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$6,780,500
Average Sale Price
$398,853
Price Range
$80K - $990K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,155,000
Average Sale Price
$577,500
Price Range
$355K - $800K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
34
Total Value
$12,600,500
Average Sale Price
$370,603
Price Range
$80K - $990K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,676,000
Average Sale Price
$419,000
Price Range
$140K - $800K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
107
Total Value
$38,362,248
Average Sale Price
$358,526
Price Range
$80K - $990K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,204,800
Average Sale Price
$323,446
Price Range
$124K - $800K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

James' Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Florida 3307726

James Wible

Responds Quickly