Section Image

Jamie Kingston

RE/MAX REALTY ASSOCIATES-CHA
10 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$35K - $395K Price Range
$211.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jamie

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$603,000
Average Sale Price
$201,000
Price Range
$130K - $250K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$440,000
Average Sale Price
$220,000
Price Range
$160K - $280K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,303,000
Average Sale Price
$217,167
Price Range
$35K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$810,000
Average Sale Price
$202,500
Price Range
$160K - $280K

Jamie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475211489

Jamie Kingston