Section Image

Jamie Moore

Southern Heritage Real Estate
4 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$17K - $710K Price Range
$358K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jamie

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$365,000
Average Sale Price
$365,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$17,000
Average Sale Price
$17,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,415,000
Average Sale Price
$471,667
Price Range
$340K - $710K

Jamie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 423438

Jamie Moore