Section Image

Jamie Wade

REMAX Diversity Real Estate Group LLC
30 Closed Sales
$6.9M Total Value
$158K - $459.9K Price Range
$229.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jamie

As a passionate Realtor, I can make your buying and selling process a stress free experience. My clients satisfaction is my top priority, Using the latest Real Estate Technology, I will deliver exceptional service and achieve results. Weather buying or selling, I will provide you special attention with unwavering loyalty and professionalism.
Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$644,900
Average Sale Price
$322,450
Price Range
$185K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$458,000
Average Sale Price
$229,000
Price Range
$213K - $245K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,517,900
Average Sale Price
$252,983
Price Range
$163K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,108,150
Average Sale Price
$277,038
Price Range
$213K - $360K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$3,581,700
Average Sale Price
$223,856
Price Range
$12K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,296,424
Average Sale Price
$235,459
Price Range
$158K - $360K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jamie's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jamie Wade