Section Image

Jamie Wooten

Statewide Realty
16 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$181.5K - $420K Price Range
$242.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jamie

Home Types: House, Commercial, Mobile Homes
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $402,500
Average Sale Price $201,250
Price Range $148K - $255K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $240,000
Average Sale Price $240,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $1,282,200
Average Sale Price $256,440
Price Range $148K - $343K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $1,500,000
Average Sale Price $214,286
Price Range $143K - $347K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $2,374,200
Average Sale Price $263,800
Price Range $148K - $420K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jamie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 321385

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Jamie Wooten, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Jamie Wooten sold in Goldsboro, NC?

What is Jamie Wooten's track record representing buyers?

What is Jamie Wooten's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Jamie Wooten serve?

How can I contact Jamie Wooten?

Jamie Wooten