Section Image

Jan Baldwin

Schwering Realty
18 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$53.5K - $300K Price Range
$132K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jan

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Lot/Land, Commercial, Condo
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$282,500
Price Range
$265K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$234,900
Average Sale Price
$234,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$668,000
Average Sale Price
$222,667
Price Range
$103K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$234,900
Average Sale Price
$234,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$1,712,900
Average Sale Price
$131,762
Price Range
$40K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$663,400
Average Sale Price
$132,680
Price Range
$4K - $235K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Jan is Experienced In

Jan's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jan Baldwin