Section Image

Jan Ford

Keller Williams Realty Signature
5 Closed Sales
$720K Total Value
$85K - $220K Price Range
$144.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jan

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $369,900
Average Sale Price $184,950
Price Range $150K - $220K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $171,000
Average Sale Price $171,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $369,900
Average Sale Price $184,950
Price Range $150K - $220K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $265,500
Average Sale Price $132,750
Price Range $95K - $171K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $454,900
Average Sale Price $151,633
Price Range $85K - $220K

Jan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475176191

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Jan Ford, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Jan Ford sold in Loves Park, IL?

What is Jan Ford's track record representing buyers?

What is Jan Ford's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Jan Ford serve?

How can I contact Jan Ford?

Agent Photo

Jan Ford