Section Image

Jan Levy

FOCUS FUNDING & REALTY
9 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$18K - $1.8M Price Range
$362.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jan

Home Types: Manufactured, Lot/Land, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$204,000
Average Sale Price
$102,000
Price Range
$99K - $105K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,805,000
Average Sale Price
$902,500
Price Range
$48K - $1.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$332,000
Average Sale Price
$83,000
Price Range
$18K - $110K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,805,000
Average Sale Price
$902,500
Price Range
$48K - $1.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,143,500
Average Sale Price
$190,583
Price Range
$18K - $763K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,115,000
Average Sale Price
$705,000
Price Range
$48K - $1.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jan's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jan Levy