Section Image

Jan Swift Robertson

Signature Real Estate Group
7 Closed Sales
$3.4M Total Value
$285K - $580K Price Range
$488.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jan

Home Types: House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$580,000
Average Sale Price
$580,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$990,000
Average Sale Price
$495,000
Price Range
$410K - $580K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,420,000
Average Sale Price
$488,571
Price Range
$285K - $580K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada S.0168117
Agent Photo

Jan Swift Robertson