Section Image

Jane Justice

Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
9 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$72K - $460K Price Range
$221.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jane

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$551,500
Average Sale Price
$275,750
Price Range
$219K - $333K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,213,400
Average Sale Price
$303,350
Price Range
$202K - $460K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,666,300
Average Sale Price
$238,043
Price Range
$72K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$325,000
Average Sale Price
$162,500
Price Range
$145K - $180K

Jane's Listings and Deals

Jane Justice