Section Image

Jane Lewis

McGraw REALTORS (BO)
10 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$81.5K - $529.9K Price Range
$229.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jane

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$221,900
Average Sale Price
$221,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$371,900
Average Sale Price
$185,950
Price Range
$150K - $222K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$223,000
Average Sale Price
$223,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,027,900
Average Sale Price
$205,580
Price Range
$150K - $282K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,266,900
Average Sale Price
$253,380
Price Range
$82K - $530K

Jane's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 51453

Jane Lewis