Section Image

Jane McBrayer

The Real Estate Place
17 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$72K - $312K Price Range
$146.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jane

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$288,000
Average Sale Price
$288,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$120,000
Average Sale Price
$120,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$468,000
Average Sale Price
$234,000
Price Range
$180K - $288K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$161,500
Average Sale Price
$80,750
Price Range
$42K - $120K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,322,000
Average Sale Price
$188,857
Price Range
$38K - $288K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,161,700
Average Sale Price
$116,170
Price Range
$12K - $312K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jane's Listings and Deals

Jane McBrayer