Section Image

Janely Nebre-Gali

Responds Quickly
33 Closed Sales
$35.7M Total Value
$590K - $2.3M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Janely

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$240,000
Average Sale Price
$240,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$9,875,000
Average Sale Price
$987,500
Price Range
$335K - $2.2M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,070,000
Average Sale Price
$535,000
Price Range
$240K - $830K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$21,587,000
Average Sale Price
$1,199,278
Price Range
$335K - $2.3M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,225,000
Average Sale Price
$741,667
Price Range
$240K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$33,505,812
Average Sale Price
$1,116,860
Price Range
$335K - $2.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Janely's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 02087513 California 02087513
Agent Photo

Janely Nebre-Gali

Responds Quickly