Section Image

Janice Mackay

ReeceNichols - Lees Summit
18 Closed Sales
$7.1M Total Value
$230K - $903.8K Price Range
$394.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Janice

Home Types: House, Other
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$450,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$239,500
Average Sale Price
$239,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$649,000
Average Sale Price
$324,500
Price Range
$199K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,344,597
Average Sale Price
$336,149
Price Range
$240K - $455K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,839,000
Average Sale Price
$405,571
Price Range
$199K - $570K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,269,344
Average Sale Price
$388,122
Price Range
$200K - $904K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Janice's Listings and Deals

Janice Mackay