Section Image

Janine Rusnell

Morris Williams Realty
20 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$145K - $510K Price Range
$240.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Janine

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$315,000
Average Sale Price
$157,500
Price Range
$145K - $170K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$526,500
Average Sale Price
$175,500
Price Range
$105K - $317K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$710,000
Average Sale Price
$177,500
Price Range
$145K - $200K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,997,500
Average Sale Price
$299,750
Price Range
$105K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,818,890
Average Sale Price
$181,889
Price Range
$37K - $350K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Janine's Listings and Deals

Janine Rusnell