Section Image

Janine Torres

Real Broker
22 Closed Sales
$11.2M Total Value
$288K - $1.4M Price Range
$508.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Janine

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$961,000
Average Sale Price
$480,500
Price Range
$396K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,424,000
Average Sale Price
$712,000
Price Range
$679K - $745K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,891,000
Average Sale Price
$472,750
Price Range
$396K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,189,525
Average Sale Price
$698,254
Price Range
$279K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,090,500
Average Sale Price
$424,208
Price Range
$288K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$6,093,525
Average Sale Price
$609,353
Price Range
$279K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Janine's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona BR689916000
Agent Photo

Janine Torres