Section Image

Jared Bye

eXp Realty (3240 WF)
29 Closed Sales
$10M Total Value
$235K - $652.5K Price Range
$346.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jared

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Condo, Manufactured, Commercial, Other
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,013,400
Average Sale Price
$503,350
Price Range
$271K - $653K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,489,000
Average Sale Price
$372,250
Price Range
$235K - $612K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,495,900
Average Sale Price
$436,988
Price Range
$258K - $653K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,639,000
Average Sale Price
$377,000
Price Range
$235K - $612K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,739,900
Average Sale Price
$364,608
Price Range
$43K - $653K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,295,899
Average Sale Price
$330,994
Price Range
$166K - $612K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jared's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Dakota 10754

Jared Bye