Section Image

Jason Cioci

RE/MAX on the Bay
8 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$123K - $651K Price Range
$306.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jason

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$976,000
Average Sale Price
$488,000
Price Range
$325K - $651K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,501,000
Average Sale Price
$375,250
Price Range
$245K - $651K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,071,000
Average Sale Price
$345,167
Price Range
$245K - $651K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$378,000
Average Sale Price
$189,000
Price Range
$123K - $255K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jason's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Jason Cioci