Section Image

Jason Davids

LPT Realty, LLC
32 Closed Sales
$16M Total Value
$135K - $1.8M Price Range
$499.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jason

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 26

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$622,500
Average Sale Price
$207,500
Price Range
$45K - $300K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$860,000
Average Sale Price
$430,000
Price Range
$420K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$880,500
Average Sale Price
$220,125
Price Range
$45K - $300K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$6,752,500
Average Sale Price
$450,167
Price Range
$135K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$9,239,000
Average Sale Price
$543,471
Price Range
$45K - $1.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jason's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes
Agent Photo

Jason Davids