Section Image

Jason Green

The Brokerage Real Estate Enthusiasts
2 Closed Sales
$320K Total Value
$140K - $179.9K Price Range
$160K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jason

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$319,900
Average Sale Price
$159,950
Price Range
$140K - $180K

Jason's Listings and Deals

Agent License: RCO-6501418941

Jason Green