Section Image

Jason Huffman

Red Zone Realty, LLC
13 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$205K - $565K Price Range
$329.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jason

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$625,000
Average Sale Price
$312,500
Price Range
$300K - $325K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$710,000
Average Sale Price
$236,667
Price Range
$85K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$565,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,142,000
Average Sale Price
$306,000
Price Range
$85K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,142,100
Average Sale Price
$357,017
Price Range
$125K - $565K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jason's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 214946
Agent Photo

Jason Huffman