Section Image

Jason Olson

Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
13 Closed Sales
$8.4M Total Value
$200K - $2.2M Price Range
$647.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jason

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$680,000
Average Sale Price
$340,000
Price Range
$200K - $480K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$680,000
Average Sale Price
$340,000
Price Range
$200K - $480K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,554,300
Average Sale Price
$319,288
Price Range
$200K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,858,000
Average Sale Price
$1,171,600
Price Range
$618K - $2.2M

Jason's Listings and Deals

Jason Olson