Section Image

Jason Teddy

Wise Oak Realty LLC
22 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$155K - $475K Price Range
$226.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Jason

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $1,377,500
Average Sale Price $229,583
Price Range $155K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,097,980
Average Sale Price $274,495
Price Range $198K - $475K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $1,552,500
Average Sale Price $221,786
Price Range $155K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $1,297,980
Average Sale Price $259,596
Price Range $198K - $475K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 13
Total Value $2,834,500
Average Sale Price $218,038
Price Range $122K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $2,147,433
Average Sale Price $238,604
Price Range $180K - $475K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Jason's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 140136

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Jason Teddy, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Jason Teddy sold in Mustang, OK?

What is Jason Teddy's track record representing buyers?

What is Jason Teddy's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Jason Teddy serve?

How can I contact Jason Teddy?

Agent Photo

Jason Teddy