About Jason
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Jason is Experienced In
-
4 Sales
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
Jason's Listings and Deals
Jason's Open Houses
-
$530,900 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,100 Sq Ft
- 2097 Magellan Loop
- Pocatello, ID
Come see this stunning new construction home. This spacious 6-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers 3,000 square feet of beautifully finished living space, complete with a 3-car garage and sitting on a generous lot. With a modern open layout and thoughtful design throughout, this home combines style, comfort, and practicality in a quiet, sought-after location. Don’t miss your chance to make it
Jason Yorgesen Allstar Homes Realty Inc
-
$525,900 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,100 Sq Ft
- 2089 Magellan Loop
- Pocatello, ID
Come see this stunning new construction home. This spacious 6-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers 3,000 square feet of beautifully finished living space, complete with a 3-car garage and sitting on a generous lot. With a modern open layout and thoughtful design throughout, this home combines style, comfort, and practicality in a quiet, sought-after location. Don't miss your chance to make it
Jason Yorgesen Allstar Homes Realty Inc
Jason's Active Listings
-
$595,000
- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,400 Sq Ft
- 1631 Palm Springs Dr
- Idaho Falls, ID
This stunning new construction offers over 3,400 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. With 6 spacious bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 9-foot ceilings throughout, the home blends style and function for every stage of life. The heart of the home features open-concept living, perfect for entertaining or gathering with family. A modern kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas,
Jason Yorgesen Allstar Homes Realty Inc
-
$350,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
- 1457 Fremont Ave
- Idaho Falls, ID
This nearly new Riverside Townhome is found in the desirable downtown Idaho Falls. Richly detailed and filled with light, these unique townhomes offer all of the gracious conveniences of modern living, perfectly situated near the Snake River, Freeman Park, Downtown Idaho Falls, the Idaho National Laboratory, the Department of Energy and much more! As you enter the home from your 2-car covered
Jason Yorgesen Allstar Homes Realty Inc
Recently Sold
-
$539,900 Sold Apr 2, 2026
Last List Price- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,050 Sq Ft
- 102 N Stocktrail Dr
- Idaho Falls, ID
- $177/SF
- 31 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $538K
Jason Yorgesen Allstar Homes Realty Inc
-
$539,900 Sold Apr 2, 2026
Last List Price- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,050 Sq Ft
- 102 N Stocktrail Dr
- Rigby, ID
- $177/SF
- 31 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $538K
Jason Yorgesen Allstar Homes Realty Inc
-
$450,000 Sold Mar 2, 2026
Last List Price- 8 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,456 Sq Ft
- 560 Tendoy Dr
- Idaho Falls, ID
- $130/SF
- 68 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $410K
Jason Yorgesen Allstar Homes Realty Inc
-
$550,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025
Last List Price- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,400 Sq Ft
- 512 Boxwood Dr
- Idaho Falls, ID
- $162/SF
- 154 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $537K
Jason Yorgesen Allstar Homes Realty Inc
-
$439,900 Sold Dec 18, 2025
Last List Price- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,684 Sq Ft
- 365 Elm St N
- Twin Falls, ID
- $164/SF
- 71 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $452K
Jason Yorgesen Allstar Homes Realty Inc
-
$465,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 4,504 Sq Ft
- 575 Tendoy Dr
- Idaho Falls, ID
- $103/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Jason Yorgesen Allstar Homes Realty Inc
-
$416,900 Sold Sep 18, 2025
Last List Price- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,528 Sq Ft
- 1139 Plains Dr
- Blackfoot, ID
- $165/SF
- 36 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $418K
Jason Yorgesen Allstar Homes Realty Inc
-
$450,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025
Last List Price- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,903 Sq Ft
- 665 Emma Ct
- Idaho Falls, ID
- $155/SF
- 22 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $463K
Jason Yorgesen Allstar Homes Realty Inc
-
$290,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,674 Sq Ft
- 280 S Spruce St
- Blackfoot, ID
- $173/SF
- 103 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $296K
Jason Yorgesen Allstar Homes Realty Inc